Coding by: online casinos for united states players

bdswiss erfahrungen

Students Achievements -

 

Sr. No

Name of Students

Organizer

Academic Year

Rank/status

Event

1

Tushar Kalode

SRMCEW

2015-16

1st position

Techkiran 2016

2

Kunal Kamble

SRMCEW

2015-16

1st position

Techkiran 2016

3

Rohini Thorat

PBCOE

2015-16

2nd position

Addhyayan 2016

4

Ekta

PBCOE

2015-16

2nd position

Addhyayan 2016

5

Reena Aglawe

PBCOE

2015-16

2nd position

Addhyayan 2016

6

Rasika Chinchamaltpure

RGCOE

2015-16

2nd position

Catalyst 2016

7

Tushar Deotare

RGCOE

2015-16

2nd position

Catalyst 2016

8

Ankita Dokarmare

RGCOE

2015-16

2nd position

Catalyst 2016

9

Khiraj Umredkar

RGCOE

2015-16

2nd position

Catalyst 2016

10

Rasika Chinchamaltpure

IT Networkz

2015-16

It scholarship award

IT Networkz Scholarship

11

Tushar Deotare

IT Networkz

2015-16

It scholarship award

IT Networkz Scholarship

12

Ankita Dokarmare

IT Networkz

2015-16

It scholarship award

IT Networkz Scholarship

13

Khiraj Umredkar

IT Networkz

2015-16

It scholarship award

IT Networkz Scholarship

14

Tushar V. Kalode

KDKCE Nagpur

2014-15

1st Position

Circuitary-Electrofest 2015

15

Samiksha Hatwar

 

PBCOE Nagpur

2014-15

2nd Position

Robo League Competition

Technophilia Indo US Robo League, PBCOE Nagpur

16

Roopal Rewatkar

 

PCOE Nagpur

2014-15

1st Position

Skit Competition

SPANDAN, Techno cultural Fest

17

Roopal Rewatkar

 

PBCOE Nagpur

2014-15

2nd Position

Paper Presentation Competition

ANUBHUTI, PBCOE Nagpur

18

Aarti Mungle

COET Nagpur

2014-15

3rd Round winner

BLIND C Competition

TECHTRENDS 15, S

19

Indrajeet Kumar

 

ACOE Nagpur

2014-15

1st Position

Paradigma Competition

20

Nagesh Revatkar

SCET Nagpur

2014-15

Won roung 2

Blind C Competition

TECHTRENDS 2015, SCET Nagpur.

21

Tikeshwari Nakade

 

2014-15

1st Position

 

Rangoli Competition

Techno Cultureal FEST 11

22

Sanket Kathale

 

PCOE Nagpur

2014-15

3rd position

Elocution Competition

Spandan 14,

23

Dheeraj Kumar

 

PBCOE Nagpur

2014-15

1st rank

 

Bread board competition

ASCONIC, PBCOE Nagpur

24

Prathamesh Khanzode

 

SCOET Nagpur

2014-15

2nd Position

 

Bread Board Competition

TECHTRENDS 15, SCOET Nagpur

25

Rasika Wanjari

PBCOE Nagpur

2014-15

1st position

Addhyayan paper presentation competition.

Tuesday the 24th - Custom text here - Joomla Templates